Banerekorder for kvinner på Jessheim friidrettsstadion pr 17. mars 2021

100 m 11,36+0.2 Ezinne Okparaebo(88), BUL 23.08.2014
200 m 23,53+0.8 Henriette Jæger(03), Aremark IF 29.08.2020
400 m 54,03 Trine Mjåland(90), Kristiansand 22.08.2014
800 m 2.05,17 Hedda Hynne(90), Strindheim 24.08.2014
1500 m 4.12,09 Karoline Bjerkli Grøvdal(90), SK Vidar 04.06.2015
5000 m 15.47,63 Karoline B Grøvdal(90), Vidar 22.08.2014
10000 m 33.40,75 Kristin Størmer Steira(81), Vidar 24.08.2014
100 m hekk 13,59+1.6 Matilda Bogdanoff(90), Finland 21.07.2014
400 m hekk 59,48 Emma Millard(90), Finland 21.07.2012
3000 m hinder 10,25,06 Heidi Mårtensson(95), Modum 23.08.2014
3000 m kappgang 14.17,95 Merete Helgheim(80), Gloppen 22.08.2014
Høyde 1,88 Victoria Dronsfield(91), Sverige 22.07.2012
Stav 4,20 Caroline Bonde Holm(90), Danmark 21.07.2012
Lengde 6,36+0.9 Nadia Akpana Assa(95), BUL 24.08.2014
Tresteg 13.45+1.1 Inger Anne Frøysedal(89), Tjalve 22.08.2014
Kule 15,41 Trine Mulbjerg(90), Danmark 22.07.2012
Diskos 53.55 Grete Etholm(76), Tjalve 22.08.2014
Slegge 61,46 Trude Raad(92), Gloppen 24.08.2014
Spyd 54,10 Marte Aaltvedt(89), Romerike 23.08.2014
1000 m stafett 2.08,69 Kristiansand IF: Eline Breilid(93), Mari Forbord Andersen(96), Benedicte Hauge(89) og Trine Mjåland(90) 24.08.2014
4x100 m 46,16 SK Vidar: Astrid Cederkvist(94), Folake Akinyemi(90), Tine Teigene Dalen(90) og Line Kloster(90) 20.05.2012
4x400 m 3.37,40 Kristiansand IF: Trine Mjaaland(90), Hege Vold(87), Eline Breilid(93) og Benedicte Hauge(89) 19.05.2012
4x800 m 9.37,42 IK Tjalve: Siri Rostoft Kristjansson(74), Siri Grude(83), Tonje Helle Flo(87) og Christina Toogood(89) 20.05.2012
Banerekorder - Landslag
4x100 m 45,87 Finland: Maria Räsänen(92), Tina Leppäkoski(90), Mathilda Bogdanoff(90) og Hanna Wiss(91) 21.07.2012
4x400 m 3.45,61 Norge: Trine Mjåland(90), Yngvild Elvemo(90), Tara Marie Norum(91) og Line Kloster(90) 22.07.2012


Banerekorder for menn på Jessheim friidrettsstadion pr 17. mars 2021

100 m 10,22+0.3 Jaysuma Saidy Ndure(94), BUL 23.08.2014
200 m 20,55+2.0 Karol Zalewski(93), Polen 10.06.2018
400 m 47,03 Karsten Warholm(96), Dimna 22.08.2014
800 m 1,47,97 Thomas Roth(91), Ull/Kisa 24.08.2014
1500 m 3.41,40 Narve Gilje Nordås(98), Sandnes 08.08.2020
5000 m 14.16,34 Marius Vedvik(92), Gular 22.08.2014
10000 m 29.32,59 Weldu N Gebretsadik(86), BUL 24.08.2014
110 m hekk 14,20+0.8 Vladimir Vukicevic(91), Norge  24.06.2015
400 m hekk 50,39 Silvestres Guogis(90), Lituauen 21.07.2012
3000 m hinder 8.58,89 Ole Hesselbjerg(90), Danmark 22.07.2012
5000 m kappgang 19.24,08 Erik Tysse(80), Norna-Salhus 22.08.2014
Høyde 2,14 Ivan Kristoffer Nilsen(89), BUL 22.08.2014
Stav 5,20 Erik Dolve(95), Fri 22.07.2012
Lengde 7,61+1.6 Arttu Halmela(91), Finland 22.07.2012
Tresteg 15,53+1.8 Vetle Utsi Onstad(87), Norge 20.08.2014
Kule 18,31 Daniel Ståhl(92), Sverige 21.07.2012
Diskos 63,82 Ola Stunes Isene(95), Sturla 24.05.2020
Slegge 72,70 Eivind Henriksen(90), Tjalve 24.08.2014
Spyd 75,63 Magnus Kirt(90), Estland 22.07.2012
1000 m stafett 1.54,09 Ullensaker/Kisa: Marius Mellum(96), Markus Einan(97), Andreas Roth(93) og Thomas Roth(91) 24.08.2014
4x100 m 41,16 IK Tjalve: Henrik Johnsen(86), Philip Berntsen(89), Christian Mogstad(85) og Per Marius Solli(91) 15.05.2012
4x400 m 3.16,96 IL Gular: Torbjørn Lysne(90), Vidar Dahle(88), Thomas Solberg Eide(92) og Ådne Svahn Dehlin(82) 20.05.2012
4x1500 m 15.48,44 IL Gular: Kjell Måkestad(85), Erik Hovlandsdal(90), Vidar Dahle(88) og Thomas Solberg Eide(92) 19.05.2012
Banerekorder - Landslag
4x100 m 39,98 Sverige: Alexander Brorsson(90), Benjamin Olsson(91), Patrick Andersson(91) og Odain Rose(92) 21.07.2012
4x400 m 3.14,01 Norge: Anders Erlend Idås(90), Torbjørn Lysne(90), Martin Loftås Kåstad(90) og Thomas Roth(91) 22.07.2012

© Ull/Kisa IL - Friidrett, Postboks 333, 2051 Jessheim, Vipps 65815